Select Event Types
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Notre Dame Catholic Parish - Events Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
April 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31  Week 14
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM Baptisms - Church
1
Casual Dress Theme Day $1.00
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Small Christian Communities Group - Monday group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor), MC - Kitchen (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM School Choir - Sch-Music Room
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Kinship - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Choir Practice - Church
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Small Christian Communities Monday Evening Group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM Blessed Is She - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
2
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2nd Tuesday morning Small Christian Communities Group (Hecker) - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Funeral for Mary Bouchard - CH-Narthex, Church
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM Reception Bouchard Family - Sacred Heart Hall
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Faculty Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Funeral for Johanna Egidi - CH-Narthex, Church
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Reception for Egidi Family - Sacred Heart Hall
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM NJHS Meeting - Sch-Rm 209
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Family Night - Church, Sacred Heart Hall, Sch-Rm 109
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Baptismal Preparation Class - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RCIA - MC - Conference Room
4
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Mad Science
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM Eighth Grade Play - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
5
Quarter 3 ends (46)
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Men On The Go - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM Militia Immaculata - MC - Conference Room
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Rosary Makers - MC - Conference Room
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:50 PM - 2:50 PM School Mass/Mass Dress/5th Grade - Church
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Fish Fry - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Stations of the Cross & Confession - Church, Church-Confessional
6
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Exposition and Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament - Church
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Stitchers - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS
7  Week 15
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM Baptisms - Church
8
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Small Christian Communities Group - Monday group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor), MC - Kitchen (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM School Choir - Sch-Music Room
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Planning Mtg Teacher Retirement Event - Sch-Rm 129 - Library
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Development Meeting - Sch-Rm 129 - Library
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Choir Practice - Church
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Small Christian Communities Monday Evening Group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Patriarch Men's Bible Study - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
9
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM Chastity Rally 8th gr.
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Funeral James Trujillo - CH-Narthex, Church
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Respect Life Ministry - MC - Conference Room
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2nd Tuesday morning Small Christian Communities Group (Hecker) - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM PAT Meeting - Sch-Rm 109
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Marketing Meeting - Sch-Rm 109
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Militia Immaculata - Evening - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
10
Casual Dress Day .50 cents
Principal Meeting
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Faculty Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Penance Service - CH-Narthex, Church-Confessional
11
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Mr.Caudle at the ELC
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM Preparation for Palm Sunday - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
12:40 PM - 2:40 PM Professor Zero/5th gr.
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM SAND Meeting - MC - Conference Room
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Funeral Cora Baker - CH-Narthex, Church
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Mad Science
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
12
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Men On The Go - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:00 AM Our Lady of Fatima Statue
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:50 PM - 2:50 PM School Mass/Mass Dress/8th Grade - Church
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Stations of the Cross & Confession - Church, Church-Confessional
13
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Cursillo School of Leaders - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Pastoral Council - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS
14  Week 16
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
PALM SUNDAY
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Cursillo - Ultreya - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
15
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
Report Cards Open
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Tableau Practice
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM School Choir - Sch-Music Room
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Choir Practice - Church
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM Blessed Is She - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
16
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM Lifetouch Class Pictures
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul meeting - MC - Conference Room
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2nd Tuesday morning Small Christian Communities Group (Hecker) - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Tableau Practice - Church
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
17
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
Last Day for Diaper Project
New Principal Meetings
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Faculty Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:10 AM - 8:30 AM Honor Roll and Pride Awards
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM Preparation for Easter - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM 8th grade class Theology of the Body Q and A - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM CU Science/4th Grade - Sch-Rm 109
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Tableau Practice
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM NJHS Meeting - Sch-Rm 209
18
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
NOON DISMISSAL/HOLY THURSDAY
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM Tableau - Church
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM Closing Prayer Service
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Mass of the Lord's Last Supper and Adoration - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
19
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
GOOD FRIDAY Parish Offices Closed
NO SCHOOL/GOOD FRIDAY
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Service of the Lord's Passion - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
20
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
8:00 PM - 11:45 PM Easter Vigil - Church
21  Week 17
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
EASTER SUNDAY
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
22
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
NO SCHOOL EASTER MONDAY
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Holman Baptism - Church
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Reception for Holman Family - Sacred Heart Hall
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Choir Practice - Church
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Patriarch Men's Bible Study - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
23
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Funeral B. Trujillo - CH-Narthex, Church
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2nd Tuesday morning Small Christian Communities Group (Hecker) - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
24
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Faculty Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Dine out at Chick-Fil-A
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM First Communion Meeting with Parents & Kids - Church, Sacred Heart Hall, Sch-Rm 109
25
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Cu Science/5th gr - Sacred Heart Hall
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Mad Science
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM SAC meeting - MC - Conference Room
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
26
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Anointing Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Parish Finance Committee - MC - Conference Room
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:50 PM - 2:50 PM School Mass/Mass Dress/2nd Grade - Church
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM Catholic Schools Art Fair
27
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Catholic Schools Art Fair at St. Pius
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
5:00 PM - 5:15 PM Food Drive - CH-Narthex
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM ND Community Event - Sch-Parking Lot
28  Week 18
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM Food Drive - CH-Narthex
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM Catholic Schools Art Fair/St. Pius
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Baptisms - Church
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM First Communion - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
29
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:00 AM Spring Book Fair
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM School Choir - Sch-Music Room
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM NJHS Rehearsal for Induction - Church
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Choir Practice - Church
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Blessed is She Bible Study - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
30
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
Spring Book Fair
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2nd Tuesday morning Small Christian Communities Group (Hecker) - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
2:15 PM - 3:00 PM NJHS Induction - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
1
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
Spring Book Fair
8th Grade May Crowning Picture day
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM May Crowning Mass - Church
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM NJHS Meeting - Sch-Rm 209
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Baptismal Preparation Class - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
2
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
Spring Book Fair
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM Mad Science
7:00 PM - 7:00 PM Spring Concert in Gym - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
3
Our Lady of Fatima Statue
Spring Book Fair
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Men On The Go - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM Militia Immaculata - MC - Conference Room
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Rosary Makers - MC - Conference Room
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
4
REBOOT TICKET SALES - for St. Bernadette - CH-Narthex
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Exposition and Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament - Church
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Stitchers - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM M/D set up in Gym