Select Event Types
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Notre Dame Catholic Parish - Events Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
24  Week 9
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM Food Drive - CH-Narthex
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Confirmation - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Confirmation Reception - Gym
25
Mid Q (23)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Museum of Nature & Science/PreK/1st - Sacred Heart Hall
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM School Choir - Sch-Music Room
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball - Gym
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Development meeting - Sch-Rm 129 - Library
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Choir Practice
26
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM Childrens Museum K/3rd - Sacred Heart Hall
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Spiritually Vibrant Household Webinar - Staff - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM SchoolOffice Meeting
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball - Gym
27
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Faculty Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Funeral Duriska - CH-Narthex, Church
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Reception Duriska Family - Sacred Heart Hall
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball - Gym
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Family Night - Church, Sacred Heart Hall, Sch-Rm 109
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RCIA - MC - Conference Room
28
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Funeral From St Jude's - CH-Narthex, Church
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM Reception for Family from St. Jude's - Sacred Heart Hall
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM SAND group Life Jazz at Dazzle trip
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Basketball - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
1
Archbishops Mass / 5th gr.
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Men On The Go - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM Militia Immaculata - MC - Conference Room
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Rosary Makers - MC - Conference Room
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Senior Lunch
1:50 PM - 2:50 PM School Mass/Mass Dress/1st Grade - Church
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
2
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Exposition and Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament - Church
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS
3  Week 10
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
4
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM Preparation for Lent - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Childrens Museum 1st gr. - Sch-Rm 109
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM School Choir - Sch-Music Room
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Kinship - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Development Meeting - Sch-Rm 129 - Library
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Choir Practice
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM Blessed Is She - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
5
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM Christ in the City - Church
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM PAT Meeting
6
ASH WEDNESDAY
Diaper Collection begins
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM Lit of the Word - Ashes - Church
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Faculty Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:15 AM - 9:15 AM Children's Mass/4thGrade
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Lit of the Word - Ashes - Church
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM NJHS Meeting - Sch-Rm 209
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Lit of the Word - Ashes - Church
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Mass With Ashes - Church
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM No Baptismal Preparation Class
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RCIA - MC - Conference Room
7
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
12:40 PM - 2:40 PM Professor Zero/5th gr.
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
8
NO SCHOOL/PD
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Men On The Go - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Funeral for Tom O'Leary - CH-Narthex, Church
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Fish Fry - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Stations of the Cross & Confession - Church, Church-Confessional
9
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Pastoral Council - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Stitchers - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS
10  Week 11
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cursillo - Ultreya - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
11
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Small Christian Communities Group - Monday group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor), MC - Kitchen (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM School Choir - Sch-Music Room
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Choir Practice
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Viewing and Vigil for Robt Portales - CH-Narthex, Church
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Small Christian Communities Monday Evening Group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Patriarch Men's Bible Study - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
12
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Tuesday morning Small Christian Communities Group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor), MC - Kitchen (1st Floor)
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Respect Life Ministry - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Funeral for Robt Portales - CH-Narthex, Church
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM Reception for Portales/Hales Family - Sacred Heart Hall
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Marketing Meeting - Sch-Rm 109
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Militia Immaculata - Evening - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
13
NOON DISMISSAL/Senior Lunch
Principal Meeting
Snow Day
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Screenagers 6th, 7th and 8th - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Adoration - 6-8th Grades - Church
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM Senior Luncheon Communion Service - Gym
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:30 PM - 1:30 PM Professional Development
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Family Night - Church, Sacred Heart Hall, Sch-Rm 109
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RCIA - MC - Conference Room
14
Snow Day
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
12:40 PM - 2:40 PM Professor Zero/5th gr.
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM SAND Meeting - MC - Conference Room
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Mad Science
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Parent Movie Night/Screenagers - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
15
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Men On The Go - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:50 PM - 2:50 PM School Mass/Mass Dress/7th Grade - Church
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Stations of the Cross & Confession - Church, Church-Confessional
16
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM Cursillo School of Leaders - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM Deacon Ernie - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Small Group Ministry - Essy - Sacred Heart Hall
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Survey Focus Group - MC - Conference Room
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Survey Focus Group - MC - Conference Room
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM Spring Fest
17  Week 12
St. Patrick's Day
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM Survey Focus Group - MC - Conference Room
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM Survey Focus Group - MC - Conference Room
18
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Small Christian Communities Group - Monday group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor), MC - Kitchen (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM School Choir - Sch-Music Room
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Choir Practice - Church
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Small Christian Communities Monday Evening Group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM Blessed Is She - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
19
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM St. Vincent de Paul meeting - MC - Conference Room
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2nd Tuesday morning Small Christian Communities Group (Hecker) - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM Dine out at Chipotle
20
Casual Dress Day .50 cents
New Principal Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM School Penance Service - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM NJHS Meeting - Sch-Rm 209
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Family Night - Church, Sacred Heart Hall, Sch-Rm 109
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Baptism Class - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RCIA - MC - Conference Room
21
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Faculty Meeting - Sch-Rm 129 - Library
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM CU Science /PreK & 2nd - Sacred Heart Hall
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
12:40 PM - 2:40 PM Professor Zero/5th gr.
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Mad Science
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Screenagers - Church
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM SAC Meeting - MC - Conference Room
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
22
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Men On The Go - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Parish Finance Committee - MC - Conference Room
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Screenagers - Church
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:50 PM - 2:50 PM School Mass/Mass Dress/6th Grade - Church
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Fish Fry - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Stations of the Cross & Confession - Church, Church-Confessional
23
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Survey Focus Group - MC - Conference Room
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Stitchers - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Survey Focus Group - MC - Conference Room
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS
5:00 PM - 5:15 PM Food Drive - CH-Narthex
24  Week 13
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM Food Drive - CH-Narthex
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
25
Spring Break/NO SCHOOL
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Small Christian Communities Group - Monday group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor), MC - Kitchen (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Choir Practice - Church
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Small Christian Communities Monday Evening Group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Patriarch Men's Bible Study - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
26
Spring Break/NO SCHOOL
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2nd Tuesday morning Small Christian Communities Group (Hecker) - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
27
Spring Break/NO SCHOOL
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Family Night - Church, Sacred Heart Hall, Sch-Rm 109
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RCIA - MC - Conference Room
28
Spring Break/NO SCHOOL
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
29
Spring Break/NO SCHOOL
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Men On The Go - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Stations of the Cross & Confession - Church, Church-Confessional
30
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS
31  Week 14
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM MASS - Church
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM MASS - Church, Sacred Heart Hall
1
Casual Dress Theme Day $1.00
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM Small Christian Communities Group - Monday group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor), MC - Kitchen (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM School Choir - Sch-Music Room
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Kinship - Setup - Maint Setup-Tear Down
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Kinship - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Choir Practice - Church
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Small Christian Communities Monday Evening Group - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM Blessed Is She - MC - Adoration Chapel, MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
2
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2nd Tuesday morning Small Christian Communities Group (Hecker) - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3
7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Faculty Meeting
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Afternoon Adoration - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM NJHS Meeting - Sch-Rm 209
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Family Night - Church, Sacred Heart Hall, Sch-Rm 109
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Baptismal Preparation Class - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RCIA - MC - Conference Room
4
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM Notre Dame Staff Meeting - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM Mad Science
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM YDisciple girls small group - MC - Small Group Niche (Basement)
5
Quarter 3 ends (46)
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM Men On The Go - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Mass - Church
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM School Day - Sch-Parking Lot, Sch-Computer Lab, Sch-Field, Sch-Learning Center, Sch-Music Room, Sch-Rm 103, Sch-Rm 107, Sch-Rm 108, Sch-Rm 115, Sch-Rm 116, Sch-Rm 120, Sch-Rm 122, Sch-Rm 123, Sch-Rm 126, Sch-Rm 129 - Library, Sch-Rm 208, Sch-Rm 209, Sch-Rm 210, Sch-Rm 221, Sch-Rm 222
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM Militia Immaculata - MC - Conference Room
8:45 AM - 10:45 AM Stuffers, Folders & Mailings Volunteers - MC - Classroom (1st Floor)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Rosary Makers - MC - Conference Room
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM Staff Angelus - MC - Adoration Chapel
1:50 PM - 2:50 PM School Mass/Mass Dress/5th Grade - Church
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Fish Fry - Gym
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Stations of the Cross & Confession - Church, Church-Confessional
6
8:00 AM - 8:30 AM MASS - Church
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM Volleyball - Gym
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM Exposition and Benediction of the Blessed Sacrament - Church
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM RECONCILIATION - Church-Confessional
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM Stitchers - MC - Gathering Space (Basement)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM MASS